CLASS of 2015 (BS1)

Alumni

First Row (From Left to Right)

  1. Vithiya Valluar
  2. Adwin Koh
  3. Mok Jun Yang
  4. Don Harris

Second Row (From Left to Right)

  1. Jasmine Lei
  2. Bint Suhaila Sihag
  3. Jarrell Lim

Third Row (From Left to Right)

  1. Lim Wei Chen
  2. Daniel Chan
  3. Elyza Wong

Fourth Row (From Left to Right)

  1. Oscar Lim
  2. Lee Boon Wah
  3. Raymond Tan
  4. Cheong Wai Loon

 

CLASS of 2015 (BS2)

 

First Row (From Left to Right)

  1. Vincent Huberta
  2. Lee Jun Yi
  3. Nizam Shah Kayroll

 

Second Row

  1. Mok Tek Shern

 

Third Row (From Left to Right)

  1. Bey Wei Heng
  2. Ivan Andreas
  3. Derrick Lim

 

CLASS of 2016 (BS3)

 

First Row (From Left to Right)

  1. Kenley Lim
  2. Mey Eun
  3. Vinson Lum

 

Second Row

  1. Celia Goh
  2. Rick Cheah
  3. Wilbert Lie

 

Third Row (From Left to Right)

  1. Ernie Sagim

 

Fourth Row (From Left to Right)

  1. Shuhada Zuki
  2. Helena Gunawan
  3. Marquita Calista Kasmun

CLASS of 2017 (BS4)

 

First Row (From Left to Right)

      1. Nathalie Liang Jia Wern

      2. Kharissa Putri Cahayadi

      3. Nur Ainatul Mardhiah Binti Maliki

 

Second Row

  1.  Mohd Ludwig Bin Mohd Nazrin Ludwig Gaisbauer

 

Third Row (From Left to Right)

       1. Eugene Bien

       2. Charleston Ho Yip Chung

       3. Nicholas Chan Li Wing

 

CLASS of 2017 (BS5)

 

First Row (From Left to Right)

  1. Mohammad Yuzaidy Eswan Bin Yusof
  2. Pradnasafiria Vazrina Putri
  3. Boon Huoy Wenn
  4. Grace Tan Ming Huei
  5. Lim Yan Mei
  6. Gilang Salomoputra Purba

 

Second Row (From Left to Right)

  1. Muhammad Nurhazim Bin Haslin
  2. Mohamad Heidi Bin Mohd Adros
  3. How Fu Ken
  4. Wong Jun Yik
  5. Agustinus Joshua Lie

 

CLASS of 2018 (BS6)

 

First Row (From Left to Right)

  1. Chen Yie Ling
  2. Ang Yi, Vivien
  3. Chow Li Min
  4. Nurfarah Amanina Binti Zainuddin

 

Second Row (From Left to Right)

  1. Khoo Teng Hoong
  2. Stanly Tjioe
  3. Ho Keen Seng Jonathan
  4. Ang Qing Feng

CLASS of 2018 (BS7)

 

CLASS of 2019 (BS8)

 

First Row (From Left to Right)

  1. Kuan Su Wern
  2. Tay Nixon
  3. Vittha Garneshia Winata
  4. Mah Jing Yi, Yumi
  5. Muhammad U’Baidurrahman Bin Amir Ridza
  6. Muhammad Nuriman Bin Kamal Arifin

Second Row (From Left to Right)

  1. Putvika Indrasari
  2. Wong Pok Yu, Calvin
  3. Nikhil Nagath Rajagopalan
  4. Ong Poh Hann, Jason
  5. Syed Syafie Rasyiq 
  6. Basirah Binti Azmy